TURNEU CarpFishing Competition CHITA 2 - 2020

Pescuit la crap
Avatar utilizator
Eduard Vrabie
Site Admin
Mesaje: 232
Membru din: Dum Feb 25, 2018 9:27 am

Re: TURNEU CarpFishing Competition CHITA 2 - 2020

Mesaj de Eduard Vrabie » Sâm Noi 02, 2019 9:31 am

Etapa 1
1. Madalin Darla +
2. Marian Beton +
3. CarpBait Team
4. Stefan Banu + Stefan Minulescu
5. Livezeanu Marin +
6. Nicu Brk + Dencu Mihai + Dinca Decebal
7. Baboieru Carp Team
8. Marin Livezeanu + Denis Panca + Mihai Tudoran
Etapa 2
1. TUK TUK - Grecu
2. Sapsca Marius + Olaru Bogdan
3. Popa Adrian - Calin Sorin
4. Albuș Fishing Team
5. Marian Radulea +
6. Beauty & The Beast
7. Calota Marian + Bahnea Laurentiu + Bahnea Mădălin
8. Marin Livezeanu +
9. Chiticaru Lucian + Safta Catalin



Avatar utilizator
Eduard Vrabie
Site Admin
Mesaje: 232
Membru din: Dum Feb 25, 2018 9:27 am

Re: TURNEU CarpFishing Competition CHITA 2 - 2020

Mesaj de Eduard Vrabie » Joi Noi 07, 2019 8:25 pm

Etapa 1
1. Madalin Darla +
2. Marian Beton +
3. CarpBait Team
4. Stefan Banu + Stefan Minulescu
5. Nicu Brk + Dencu Mihai + Dinca Decebal
6. Baboieru Carp Team
7. Marin Livezeanu + Denis Panca + Mihai Tudoran
8. Mihai Catalin + Gabi Visan + Mihai Alexandru

Etapa 2
1. TUK TUK - Grecu
2. Sapsca Marius + Olaru Bogdan
3. Popa Adrian - Calin Sorin
4. Albuș Fishing Team
5. Marian Radulea +
6. Beauty & The Beast
7. Calota Marian + Bahnea Laurentiu + Bahnea Mădălin
8. Chiticaru Lucian + Safta Catalin
9. Ciucă Ionuț + Pîrvuleț Mihai



Avatar utilizator
Eduard Vrabie
Site Admin
Mesaje: 232
Membru din: Dum Feb 25, 2018 9:27 am

Re: TURNEU CarpFishing Competition CHITA 2 - 2020

Mesaj de Eduard Vrabie » Sâm Noi 16, 2019 4:18 pm

Etapa 1
1. Madalin Darla +
2. Marian Beton +
3. CarpBait Team
4. Stefan Banu + Stefan Minulescu
5. Nicu Brk + Dencu Mihai + Dinca Decebal
6. Baboieru Carp Team
7. Marin Livezeanu + Denis Panca + Mihai Tudoran
8. Mihai Catalin + Gabi Visan + Mihai Alexandru
9. Marius Alexandru + Daniel Popa

Etapa 2
1. TUK TUK - Grecu
2. Sapsca Marius + Olaru Bogdan
3. Popa Adrian - Calin Sorin
4. Albuș Fishing Team
5. Marian Radulea +
6. Beauty & The Beast
7. Calota Marian + Bahnea Laurentiu + Bahnea Mădălin
8. Chiticaru Lucian + Safta Catalin
9. Ciucă Ionuț + Pîrvuleț Mihai
10. Ion Valentin +
11. Fair Play : Ioan Pirlog+ Dan Bararu

Etapa 3
1. Carp Legion Milly +



Scrie răspuns